Cylinder Cover

Cylinder Cover

ORDER PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PRICE

A

RU188-021100

ROCKER ARM COMP, INTAKE

View Price

B

RU188-021200

ROCKER ARM COMP. EXHAUST

View Price

1

RU24021008

BOLT M14X1.25X12

View Price

2

RU188-011006

WASHER 14

View Price

3

RU188-021101

ROCKER ARM, INTAKE

View Price

4

RU24021201

ROCKER ARM, EXHAUST

View Price

5

RU1P39MB-022103

ADJUST NUT,VALVE CLEARANCE

View Price

6

RU1P39MB-022102

ADJUST SCREW,VALVE CLEARANCE

View Price

7

RU24021005

ROCKER ARM SHAFT, EXHAUST

View Price

8

RU24021004

ROCKER ARM SHAFT, INTAKE

View Price

10

RU24021001

COVER,CYLINDER HEAD

View Price

11

RU152MI-021017

BOLT M6×25

View Price

12

RU24021003

GASKET

View Price

13

RU24021002

COVER, VALVE ADJUST

View Price

14

RU152MI-023010

BOLT M6×20

View Price

15

RU152MI-013008

BOLT M6×35

View Price

16

RU152MI-060009

WASHER 6

View Price

17

RU152MI-021018

BOLT M6×55

View Price

18

RU152MI-060012

BOLT M6×30

View Price

19

RU24021010

O-RING 18X2.4

View Price

20

RU24021009

SEAL COVER

View Price

21

RU152MI-021019

BOLT M6×12

View Price