Water Pump Assembly

Water Pump Assembly

ORDER PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PRICE

A

RU24081000

COMPLETE ASSEMBLED WATER PUMP

View Price

1

RU1P52MI-011018

BOLT M6×70

View Price

2

RU152MI-013010

BOLT M6×50

View Price

3

RU152MI-060012

BOLT M6×30

View Price

4

RU152MI-021019

BOLT M6×12

View Price

5

RU152MI-060009

WASHER 6

View Price

6

RU188-081100

WATER PUMP HOUSING COVER

View Price

7

RU188-081001

IMPELLER

View Price

8

RU24081006

GASKET

View Price

9

RU152MI-081000

WATER SEAL

View Price

10

RU188-081004

WATER PUMP SHAFT

View Price

11

RU188-081002

WATER PUMP HOUSING

View Price

12

RU172MM-080005

OIL SEAL 10×20×5

View Price

13

RU/T276-1994

BEARING 6000

View Price

14

RU/T894.1-1986

RETAINER 10

View Price

15

RU24080002

O-RING 34X2.5

View Price

16

RUQC/T621-1999

WIRE CLAMP

View Price

18

RU24082000

WATER OUTLET PIPE

View Price

19

RU24080001

O-RING 21X2.5

View Price

20

RU/T70.1-2000

SCREW M6×10

View Price