Crankcase Left

Crankcase Left

ORDER PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PRICE

1

RU24011300

OIL FILTER

View Price

2

RU24011004

BOLT,OIL FILTER

View Price

3

RU24011100

LEFT CRANKCASE

View Price

4

RU172MM-013005

DRAIN BOLT M12×1.25

View Price

5

RU152MI-021014

WASHER 12

View Price

6

RU172MM-013031

BOLT M6×80

View Price

7

RU152MI-011017

BOLT M6×60

View Price

8

RU152MI-013008

BOLT M6×35

View Price

10

RU172MM-B-011300

SPEED SENSOR

View Price

11

RU172MM-B-011303

O-RING 14×1.44

View Price

12

RU152MI-090005

BOLT M6×16

View Price

13

RU172MM-060010

BOLT M8×38

View Price

14

RU152MI-013009

BOLT M6×40

View Price

15

RU172MM-013030

O-RING 18×3.55

View Price

16

RU172MM-013001

OIL DIP ROD

View Price

17

RU188-011005

DOWEL PIN, φ13×18

View Price

18

RU/T276/6303

BEARING 6303(17×47×14)

View Price

19

RU/T276/6202

BEARING 6202

View Price

20

RU/T276/63/22

BEARING 63/22

View Price

21

RU/T276/6307

BEARING 6307

View Price

22

RU24011007

HINGE BOLT M14×1.5

View Price

23

RU188-011006

GASKET 14

View Price

24

RU24011400

EXTERNAL OIL PIPE SET

View Price

25

RU3452.1/10X1.8

O-RING

View Price

26

RU/T77/M10X10

SCREW

View Price